Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
SHUUU

SHUUU

Korean:

Hometown BUCHEON
South Korea

Full name Kim Jung Hyun
Native name 김정현
Birthday Apr 4, 1995
Blood type 0
Group(s) Unicorn

Introduction to SHUUU

SHUUU (슈)
is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group Unicorn under the name Sally (샐리) until their disbandment in September 2017. She now works as a solo artist. She debuted solo under the name Lily Pink (릴리핑크).

Age
25
Debut
Sep 3, 2015
Height
5'5" (164 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Puppy
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
196
viewed
0
added


SHUUU

Associated Groups

2015 - 2017

Members:

Gayoung

Lead Vocalist

Rumi

Leader, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer, Vocalist

Yujin

Main Vocalist, Main Dancer, Lead Rapper


Past members:

Winnie
Kpop Naked