Hold on, looking for more

Ryujin
We use cookies at kpopping.com, by using kpopping.com, you're accepting our terms of service.
Height5'5"
Haee

Haee

Korean:해이 Japanese:ハイー

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Park Jiyeon
Native name 박지연
Birthday Jan 23, 1992
Blood type B
Group(s) GLAM

Introduction to Haee

She is a former member of the girl group GLAM.

Age
28
Agency
Big Hit Entertainment
Debut
Jul 19, 2012
Height
5'5" (164 cm)
Weight
94.8 lbs (43 kg)
Star Sign
Aquarius
Record Labels
Source Music
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Lucy
0
articles
0
pics
2
videos
1
albums
48
viewed
0
added

Haee's Discography

Haee - B-DAY (Mar 22, 2017)

B-DAY

2017 March

2 tracks

Most Popular Videos With Haee



Haee

Associated Groups

2012 - 2015

Members:

Jiyeon

Leader, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Zinni

Main Rapper

Dahee

Main Vocalist

Miso

Lead Vocalist, Maknae