Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
K.Me

K.Me

Korean:케이미

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Na Miri
Native name 나미리
Birthday Nov 10, 1993
Blood type AB
Group(s) BADKIZ, ZZBest
Position Rapper, Vocalist

Introduction to K.Me

K.Me (케이미) is a South Korean artist. She was a member of the Korean pop girl group BADKIZ and ZZBest as Miri (미리).

Age
27
Debut
Jan 15, 2015
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Weight
105.8 lbs (48 kg)
Star Sign
Education
Dong-ah Institute of Arts and Media
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Kemiri, Chemney
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
284
viewed
0
added


K.Me

Associated Groups

2014 - 2020

Members:

Seoeun

Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Visual

Eunyu

Leader, Main Rapper, Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Semi

Vocal, Maknae

Rozi

Rapper


2015

Members:

Minyoung

Leader, Main Vocalist, Main Dancer

Dain

Vocalist

K.Me

Rapper, Vocalist

Eun Bi

Vocalist

Kpop Naked