Hold on, looking for more

Height5'10"
Hajoon

Hajoon

Korean:하준

Hometown GWANGJU
South Korea

Full name Lee Hajoon
Native name 이하준
Birthday Jul 29, 1994
Blood type AB
Group(s) The Rose
Position Drummer, Sub Vocalist, Rapper

Introduction to Hajoon

Hajoon is a Korean Idol under J&Star Company. He is a
member of the band The Rose.

Age
26
Height
5'10" (178 cm)
Weight
136.7 lbs (62 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
462nd
Nickname(s)
Dylan
Fandom
Black Rose
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
3.1K
viewed
9
added

Fun Facts About Hajoon

1. Hajoon used to be in a band named Windfall along with Dojoon and Jaehyeong, before debuting in The Rose.
1
2. Hajoon wants to collaborate with SNSD's Taeyeon because he loves her music.
1
3. Hajoon loves the anime "One Piece"
1
4. Hajoon is friends with Cha Hun and Jaehyun of N.Flying.
1


Hajoon

Associated Groups

2017 - Current

Members:

Woosung

Leader, Main Vocalist, (Electric) Guitarist

Jaehyeong

Maknae, Bassist, Sub Vocalist, Visual

Hajoon

Drummer, Sub Vocalist, Rapper

Dojoon

Main Vocalist, Keyboardist, (Acoustic) Guitarist

Kpop Naked