Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Yuri

Yuri

Korean:유리

Hometown TÜBINGEN, BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG, WEST GERMANY
South Korea

Full name Sung Yuri
Native name 성유리
Birthday Mar 3, 1981
Blood type B
Group(s) Fin. K. L
Position Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Introduction to Yuri

Yuri (유리) is a South Korean actress and singer. She was a member of the girl group Fin.K.L.

Age
39
Record Labels
Fantagio Music (left: Apr 1, 2015), King Kong by Starship (left: Jan 1, 2014), SidusHQ (left: Jan 1, 2011)
Debut
May 1, 1998
Height
5'6" (168 cm)
Star Sign
In Relationship
Education
Gomyung Elementary, Myungil Middle, Kwangnam High, Kyunghee University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Shilshilee, Tokki
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
196
viewed
0
added


Yuri

Associated Groups

1998 - 2019

Members:

Lee Hyori

Leader, Vocalist, Face of the Group

Yuri

Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Jin

Vocalist

Joohyun

Main Vocalist

Kpop Naked