Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Bee

Bee

Korean:비이

Hometown SHENYANG, LIAONING
China

Full name Kong XiaoYin
Native name 孔肖吟
Birthday Apr 11, 1992
Blood type AB
Group(s) 7SENSES
Position Leader, Lead Vocal

Introduction to Bee

Kong Xiaoyin (simplified Chinese: 孔肖吟) is a Chinese idol singer. She is a member of Team SII of Chinese idol group SNH48, and its sub-unit 7Senses.

Age
28
Debut
Oct 14, 2012
Height
5'5" (164 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Chinese, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
XiaoYin Jie, B-chan (Bちゃん)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
204
viewed
0
added


Bee

Associated Groups

2017 - Present

Members:

Akira

Vocal, Lead Dancer

Tako

Vocal

Lynn

Main Vocal, Maknae

Kiki

Vocal, Lead Rapper, Main Dancer

Eliwa

Main Rapper, Vocal

Diamond

Lead Vocal

Bee

Leader, Lead Vocal

Kpop Naked