Hold on, looking for more

CL
We use cookies at kpopping.com, by using kpopping.com, you're accepting our terms of service.
Height5'7"
Léa

Léa

Korean:레아

Hometown TOKYO
Japan

Full name Ogawa Mizuki
Native name 小川美月
Birthday Aug 12, 1995
Blood type B
Group(s) SECRET NUMBER
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Léa

Lea (레아; formerly known as Hana) is a Japanese singer currently under Vine Entertainment. She is a member of the upcoming girl group SECRET NUMBER and a former member of SKarf.

Age
24
Debut
May 31, 2020
Height
5'7" (169 cm)
Weight
103.6 lbs (47 kg)
Star Sign
Leo
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Thomas Gicha (토마스 기차; Thomas the Train)
0
articles
8
pics
1
videos
0
albums
870
viewed
0
added


Léa

Associated Groups

2020-present

Members:

Léa

Vocalist

Dita

Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist

Jinny

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Soodam

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Denise

Main Vocalist, Maknae