Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Jinny

Jinny

Korean:진희 Japanese:ジニー

Hometown LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
United States

Full name Jinny Park
Native name 박진희
Birthday Jan 19, 1998
Blood type B
Group(s) SECRET NUMBER
Position Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist

Introduction to Jinny

Jinny (진희) is a Korean-American trainee under Vine Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group SECRET NUMBER.

Age
22
Debut
May 19, 2020
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Weight
101.4 lbs (46 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Education
Seoul International School
Kpopping Rank
511th
Nickname(s)
Hamzieee
0
articles
22
pics
3
videos
0
albums
3.8K
viewed
10
added


Jinny

Associated Groups

2020 - Present

Members:

Denise

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Soodam

Vocalist, Visual, Center

Jinny

Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist

Dita

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Léa

Lead Vocalist

Kpop Naked