Hold on, looking for more

CL
We use cookies at kpopping.com, by using kpopping.com, you're accepting our terms of service.
Height5'6"
Soodam

Soodam

Korean:수담

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Lee Soo-dam
Native name 이수담
Birthday Nov 9, 1999
Blood type A
Group(s) SECRET NUMBER
Position Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Introduction to Soodam

Soodam (수담) is a South Korean trainee under Vine Entertainment. She is a member of the upcoming girl group SECRET NUMBER.

Age
20
Debut
May 19, 2020
Height
5'6" (167 cm)
Star Sign
Scorpio
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Dami
0
articles
22
pics
2
videos
0
albums
740
viewed
0
added


Soodam

Associated Groups

2020-present

Members:

Léa

Vocalist

Dita

Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist

Jinny

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Soodam

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Denise

Main Vocalist, Maknae