Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Joha

Joha

Korean:조하

Hometown
South Korea

Birthday Nov 13, 1997
Blood type A
Group(s) ICU, YJIG
Position Sub Vocalist

Introduction to Joha

Joha (조하) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group YJIG.
On May 31, 2020 she joined the girl group ICU under Liz entertainment.

Age
22
Debut
Sep 5, 2018
Height
5'4" (162 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Hoyomi (호요미), 이프조
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
113
viewed
0
added


Joha

Associated Groups

ICU

2019

Members:

Joha

Sub Vocalist

Ella

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Hayu

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual, Face of the Group

Chae-i

Lead Vocalist, Rapper

Abin

Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist

2018 - 2019

Members:

Chaeni

Main Vocalist

Yejoo

Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Mwah

Main Rapper, Sub Vocalist

Joha

Sub Vocalist

Kpop Naked