Hold on, looking for more

Height
Dosie

Dosie

Korean:도시

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Jang Eunseong
Birthday Feb 11, 2000
Group(s) PURPLE KISS
Position Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist

Introduction to Dosie

Dosie is a member of Purple Kiss, formerly known as RBW Girls (365 Practice), under RBW Entertainment.

Age
20
Star Sign
Education
Hanlim Multi Arts
Kpopping Rank
767th
Nickname(s)
Cute Blackbean
0
articles
0
pics
2
videos
0
albums
716
viewed
3
added

Fun Facts About Dosie

1. She was on Mix Nine. (Ranked #78)
2
2. Eunseong has a twin sister.
2
3. Some fans that she looks like WJSN's Yeoreum.
2


Dosie

Associated Groups

2018-

Members:

Jieun

Lead Vocalist, Rapper, Visual

Goeun

Main Vocalist

Dosie

Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist

Ireh

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Yuki

Lead Dancer, Vocal, Rapper, Visual

ChaeIn

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Swan

Main Vocalist, Maknae


Past members:

Lee Ye Sol
Kpop Naked