Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
DinDin

DinDin

Korean:딘딘 Japanese:ヂンヂン

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Lim Cheol
Native name 임철
Birthday Nov 20, 1991

Introduction to DinDin

DinDin (딘딘), born Lim Cheol (임철), is a South Korean rapper under Sobius. He debuted on August 19, 2014 with the digital single "No Limits".

Age
28
Debut
Aug 19, 2014
Height
5'4" (163 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Lin Zhe
0
articles
0
pics
44
videos
2
albums
265
viewed
0
added

DinDin's Discography

DinDin -  Studio lululala_do do do do (May 23, 2020)

Studio lululala_do do do do

2020 May

1 tracks

DinDin - Goodbye My Twenties (Nov 20, 2019)

Goodbye My Twenties

2019 November

20 tracks



DinDin
Kpop Naked