Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
K

K

Korean:케이

Hometown
China

Full name Lù Kērán
Native name 陆柯燃
Birthday Nov 7, 1995
Blood type 0
Group(s) Fanxy Red
Position Leader, Vocalist

Introduction to K

K (케이) is a Chinese singer under TOV Entertainment.
She is a member of the girl group Fanxy Red.
She also participated on the 2nd season of the chinese reality show Youth With You(青春有你) from March to May 2020, she won 9th place and also being part of the group created by the show named THE9 since it has 9 members.

Age
24
Debut
Apr 28, 2017
Height
5'9" (176 cm)
Weight
114.6 lbs (52 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, English, Chinese
Kpopping Rank
1028th
Nickname(s)
Ryuk Ka-Yeon
Fandom
Diamond
Fandom Color(s)
True Red
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
216
viewed
1
added


K

Associated Groups

2017 - Present

Members:

K

Leader, Vocalist

Roy

Main Rapper

Shawn

Main Vocalist

Marco

Sub-rapper

Kpop Naked