Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Marco

Marco

Korean:마르코

Hometown SICHUAN
China

Full name Lin Fan
Native name 林 凡
Birthday Oct 2, 1998
Blood type A
Group(s) Fanxy Red
Position Sub-rapper

Introduction to Marco

Marco (마르코) is a Chinese rapper under TOV Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group Fanxy Red.
She also participated on the 2nd season of the chinese reality show Youth With You(青春有你) from March to May 2020.

Age
22
Debut
Apr 28, 2017
Height
5'9" (176 cm)
Weight
123.5 lbs (56 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, English, Chinese
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Im Beom
Fandom
Diamond
Fandom Color(s)
True Red
0
articles
0
pics
3
videos
1
albums
330
viewed
0
added

Marco's Discography

Marco - 梵Cloud (Jul 13, 2020)

梵Cloud

2020 July

3 tracks



Marco

Associated Groups

2017 - Present

Members:

K

Leader, Vocalist

Roy

Main Rapper

Shawn

Main Vocalist

Marco

Sub-rapper

Kpop Naked