Hold on, looking for more

Height5'8"
Shawn

Shawn

Korean:

Hometown HUNAN
China

Full name Peng Xichen
Native name 彭 兮辰
Birthday May 24, 1997
Blood type A
Group(s) Fanxy Red
Position Main Vocalist

Introduction to Shawn

Age
23
Debut
Apr 28, 2017
Height
5'8" (172 cm)
Weight
105.8 lbs (48 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, English, Chinese
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Paeng Hye-Jin
Fandom
Diamond
Fandom Color(s)
True Red
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
595
viewed
0
added


Shawn

Associated Groups

2017 - Present

Members:

K

Leader, Vocalist

Roy

Main Rapper

Shawn

Main Vocalist

Marco

Sub-rapper

Kpop Naked