Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Shin Gwangil

Shin Gwangil

Korean:신광일

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Shin Gwangil
Native name 신광일
Birthday May 25, 1997
Group(s) LUCY
Position Drummer, Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Shin Gwangil

Shin Gwangil (신광일) is the drummer, vocalist and maknae of the South Korean band LUCY.

Age
23
Debut
May 8, 2020
Height
5'9" (174 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, Spanish, Chinese
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Makhyung (막형)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
286
viewed
0
added


Shin Gwangil

Associated Groups

2019 – Present

Members:

Shin Gwangil

Drummer, Vocalist, Maknae

Jo Won Sang

Bassist, Composer, Vocalist

Kpop Naked