Hold on, looking for more

Height
Jinkyung

Jinkyung

Korean:진경

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Yoo Jin Kyung
Native name 유진경
Birthday Jul 8, 1997
Group(s) G.I.G

Introduction to Jinkyung

Jinkyung (진경) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of Entertainment CUP's new girl group. She left the group in 2020. She was a participant on MIXNINE promoting Brave Entertainment.

Age
23
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Ottogi (오뚜기), Jingaeng Jingaeng (진갱진갱)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
140
viewed
0
added


Jinkyung

Associated Groups

2019 -

Members:


Past members:

Jinkyung Hyejung Haneul Jiyun
Kpop Naked