Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Soyeah

Soyeah

Korean:소예

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Lee So Ye
Native name 이소예
Birthday May 3, 1990
Blood type 0
Group(s) HEXE
Position Leader, Vocalist, Producer

Introduction to Soyeah

Soyeah (소예) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group HEXE. She debuted solo on April 4, 2017 with the single "To.My Star".

Age
30
Debut
Oct 16, 2015
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Seoul National University of Arts (graduated in 2012)
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Sleepy Rabbit, Mirror Princess, Milk Tea Fairy
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
108
viewed
0
added


Soyeah

Associated Groups

2015 - 2016

Members:

Jinsil

Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Mirae

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Soeun

Lead Vocalist

Sara

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Soyeah

Leader, Vocalist, Producer

Kpop Naked