Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Terra

Terra

Korean:테라

Hometown
South Korea

Full name So Ra
Native name 소라
Birthday Aug 27, 1993
Group(s) PRISM
Position Main Vocalist

Introduction to Terra

Terra (테라) is a South Korean singer under LCH Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group PRISM. She was a member of the indie folk band called Orange.

Age
27
Debut
May 24, 2018
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Mrs. Puff,
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
164
viewed
0
added


Terra

Associated Groups

2017 - Present

Members:

Dakyung

Leader, Sub Vocalist

Ryeowon

Rapper, Main Dancer, Choreographer, Maknae

Terra

Main Vocalist

Yoonseol

Lead Vocalist


Past members:

Gooreum Leta Hwijin
Kpop Naked