Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Tsuki

Tsuki

Korean:츠키

Hometown HYOGO
South Korea

Full name Fukutomi Tsuki
Native name 福富月
Birthday Sep 21, 2002
Group(s) Mystic Story Girls

Introduction to Tsuki

Fukutomi Tsuki (Korean: 후쿠토미츠키; Japanese: 福富月) is a Japanese trainee under MYSTIC Story. She is a part of the trainee group MYSTIC Rookies. She was officially revealed as a trainee on February 19, 2020. She is a former SM Entertainment trainee.

Age
18
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Japanese, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Taru-chan
Fandom
Tarutaru
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
192
viewed
0
added


Tsuki

Associated Groups

2019 -

Members:


Past members:

Soomin
Kpop Naked