Hold on, looking for more

Height
Yuha

Yuha

Korean:유하 Japanese:ユハ

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Yoo Ji-young
Native name 유지영
Birthday Oct 16, 2003
Group(s) Orange Latte

Introduction to Yuha

Yuha (유하) is a South Korean singer, member of the girl group Orange Latte.

Age
16
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
1014th
Nickname(s)
Jjyung-ah (쪙아)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
60
viewed
1
added


Yuha

Associated Groups

2020 - Present

Members:

Hana

Main Dancer

Kpop Naked