Hold on, looking for more

Height
Yelin

Yelin

Korean:예린

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Lee Yelin
Native name 이예린
Birthday Oct 3, 1996
Group(s) ALPHA RAY

Introduction to Yelin

Yelin (예린) is a South Korean singer, member of the pre-debut girl group ALPHA RAY.

Age
24
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Kpopping Rank
1271st
Nickname(s)
Leeriana Yerande
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
164
viewed
1
added


Yelin

Associated Groups

2020 -


Past members:

Ihwa
Kpop Naked