Hold on, looking for more

Height
Jiyeon

Jiyeon

Korean:지연

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Jiyeon
Native name 김지연
Birthday Jan 7, 2004
Group(s) ALPHA RAY
Position Maknae

Introduction to Jiyeon

Jiyeon (지연) is a South Korean singer, member of the pre-debut girl group ALPHA RAY.

Age
17
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
1112th
Nickname(s)
Jyeon, Welshi Corgi
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
285
viewed
1
added


Jiyeon

Associated Groups

2020 -

Members:


Past members:

Aiganym Yuri Hanna I Hwa
Kpop Naked