Hold on, looking for more

Height5'8"
DaDa

DaDa

Korean:다다

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Song Da Hye
Native name 송다혜
Birthday Aug 3, 1989
Blood type A
Group(s) VIOLET
Position Vocalist, Center

Introduction to DaDa

DaDa (다다) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group VIOLET.

Age
31
Debut
Sep 1, 2019
Height
5'8" (173 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Ssong, SsongDa
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
63
viewed
0
added


DaDa

Associated Groups

2019 -

Members:

Yeori

Vocalist, Rapper, Visual

Yoonkyung

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Doyeon

Main Vocalist

DaDa

Vocalist, Center

Guseul

Leader, Vocalist


Past members:

Yueun
Kpop Naked