Hold on, looking for more

Height5'3"
Doyeon

Doyeon

Korean:도연

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kwon Do Yeon
Native name 권도연
Birthday Feb 5, 1993
Group(s) VIOLET
Position Main Vocalist

Introduction to Doyeon

Doyeon (도연) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group VIOLET.

Age
27
Debut
Sep 1, 2019
Height
5'3" (160 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Dobingu, Do-dummy
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
125
viewed
0
added


Doyeon

Associated Groups

2019 -

Members:

Yeori

Vocalist, Rapper, Visual

Yoonkyung

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Doyeon

Main Vocalist

DaDa

Vocalist, Center

Guseul

Leader, Vocalist


Past members:

Yueun
Kpop Naked