Hold on, looking for more

Height5'2"
Yoonkyung

Yoonkyung

Korean:윤경

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kwon Yoon Kyung
Native name 권윤경
Birthday Jul 14, 1994
Group(s) VIOLET
Position Main Dancer, Vocalist

Introduction to Yoonkyung

Yoonkyung (윤경) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group VIOLET.

Age
26
Debut
Sep 1, 2019
Height
5'2" (158 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Yanggang (Yokan; Japanese dessert)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
68
viewed
0
added


Yoonkyung

Associated Groups

2019 -

Members:

Yeori

Vocalist, Rapper, Visual

Yoonkyung

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Doyeon

Main Vocalist

DaDa

Vocalist, Center

Guseul

Leader, Vocalist


Past members:

Yueun
Kpop Naked