Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Sol A

Sol A

Korean:솔아

Hometown SEONGNAM
South Korea

Full name Lim Eunhye
Native name 임은혜
Birthday May 8, 1991
Blood type B
Group(s) PPL
Position Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Sol A

Sol A (솔아) is a South Korean singer and model, member of the girl group PPL.

Age
29
Debut
Oct 30, 2015
Height
5'9" (174 cm)
Weight
114.6 lbs (52 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean, Japanese
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Giant Baby, Bagel Girl
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
146
viewed
0
added


Sol A

Associated Groups

PPL

2015 - 2018

Members:

Ga Kyung

Leader, Lead Vocalist

Da Hee

Lead Vocalist

A Zi

Main Vocalist, Sub Rapper

Ah Hee

Main Rapper

Sol A

Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Yu Jin

Main Vocalist

Kpop Naked