Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Yu Jin

Yu Jin

Korean:유진

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Park Young Shin
Native name 박영신
Birthday Aug 15, 1988
Blood type A
Group(s) PPL
Position Main Vocalist

Introduction to Yu Jin

Yu Jin (유진) is a South Korean singer and model, member of the girl group PPL.

Age
32
Debut
Oct 30, 2015
Height
5'7" (169 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Yan Tzu Tarzan
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
131
viewed
0
added


Yu Jin

Associated Groups

PPL

2015 - 2018

Members:

Ga Kyung

Leader, Lead Vocalist

Da Hee

Lead Vocalist

A Zi

Main Vocalist, Sub Rapper

Ah Hee

Main Rapper

Sol A

Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Yu Jin

Main Vocalist

Kpop Naked