Hold on, looking for more

Height
Shiho

Shiho

Korean:시호 Japanese:シホ

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kwon Su-bin
Native name 권수빈
Birthday Aug 22, 2001
Group(s) BOTOPASS
Position Vocalist, Visual

Introduction to Shiho

Shiho (Korean: 시호; Chinese: 诗好; Japanese: シホ) is a South Korean singer under WKS ENE. She is a member of the girl group BOTOPASS.

Age
19
Debut
Aug 26, 2020
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Education
Donggoo Marketing High School
Kpopping Rank
1165th
Nickname(s)
Baby Wolf
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
252
viewed
1
added


Shiho

Associated Groups

2020 -

Members:

Seoyoon

Lead Vocalist

Cui Xiang

Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer

Jiwon

Lead Vocalist, Visual

Mihee

Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Shiho

Vocalist, Visual

Ria

Harin

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Ahyoon

Vocalist, Maknae

Kpop Naked