Hold on, looking for more

Height
Ahyoon

Ahyoon

Korean:아윤 Japanese:アユン

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Choi Su-bin
Native name 최수빈
Birthday Oct 23, 2020
Group(s) BOTOPASS
Position Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Ahyoon

Ahyoon (Korean: 아윤; Chinese: 雅阭; Japanese: アユン) is a South Korean singer under WKS ENE. She is the maknae[1] of the girl group BOTOPASS.

Debut
Aug 26, 2020
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Deer, Bambi
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
286
viewed
0
added


Ahyoon

Associated Groups

2020 -

Members:

Seoyoon

Lead Vocalist

Cui Xiang

Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer

Jiwon

Lead Vocalist, Visual

Mihee

Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Shiho

Vocalist, Visual

Ria

Harin

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Ahyoon

Vocalist, Maknae

Kpop Naked