Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Youngbi

Youngbi

Korean:영비 Japanese:ヨンビ

Hometown ILSAN
South Korea

Full name Park Youngbi
Native name 박영비
Birthday Apr 17, 1998
Blood type AB
Group(s) A-Daily
Position Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Youngbi

Youngbi (영비) is a South Korean singer, member of the girl group A-Daily. She joined the group in 2015 and left in 2018.

Age
22
Debut
Sep 30, 2015
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Kabi, Zero Rain, OB (Beer Brand), Bangbi, KangNaeng
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
106
viewed
0
added


Youngbi

Associated Groups

2014 -

Members:

Sena

Leader, Main Vocalist, Dancer

Ziu

Main Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae


Kpop Naked