Hold on, looking for more

Height
Rainie

Rainie

Korean:레이니

Hometown TAIPEI
Taiwan

Full name Zhū Qíng Yú
Native name 朱晴渝
Birthday Nov 16, 2000
Group(s) ISE

Introduction to Rainie

Rainie (레이니) is a Taiwanese singer, member of the pre-debut girl group ISE.

Age
20
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Rainism
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
193
viewed
0
added


Rainie

Associated Groups

Kpop Naked