Hold on, looking for more

Height
Rainieju

Rainieju

Korean:레이니주

Hometown TAIPEI
Taiwan

Full name Zhū Qíng Yú
Native name 朱晴渝
Birthday Nov 16, 2000
Group(s) ISE

Introduction to Rainieju

Rainieju (레이니주) is a Taiwanese singer, member of the pre-debut girl group ISE.

Age
19
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Rainism
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
62
viewed
0
added


Rainieju

Associated Groups

Kpop Naked