Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Choyeon

Choyeon

Korean:김초연

Hometown HWASUN, SOUTH JEOLLA
South Korea

Full name Kim Cho-yeon
Native name 김초연
Birthday Aug 1, 2001
Blood type B
Group(s) ISE

Introduction to Choyeon

Kim Cho Yeon (김초연) is a South Korean trainee under A team Entertainment. She is a member of the upcoming girl group ISE. She is best known for being a contestant on the survival show Produce 48.

Age
19
Height
5'5" (164 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Hanlim Multi Art School (Dept. of Practical Music)
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Chocho, Cherry, Lip&Hip Girl
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
64
viewed
0
added


Choyeon

Associated Groups

Kpop Naked