Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Seolha

Seolha

Korean:설하

Hometown
South Korea

Birthday Feb 23, 2002
Group(s) Yellow Bee
Position Main Rapper, Maknae

Introduction to Seolha

Seolha (설하) is a South Korean singer. She was the maknae of the girl group Yellow Bee.

Age
18
Debut
Jun 27, 2019
Height
5'6" (166 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Kookmin University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Pink Snow, Pink Panda
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
171
viewed
0
added


Seolha

Associated Groups

2017 - 2020

Members:

Ryuhee

Leader, Lead Vocalist

Ari

Lead Vocalist

Soye

Vocalist

Seolha

Main Rapper, Maknae


Past members:

Rozy Boyeon Seona Somee Berry
Kpop Naked