Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Lilty

Lilty

Korean:릴티

Hometown YONGIN, GYEONGGI PROVINCE
South Korea

Full name Hong Darae
Native name 홍다래
Birthday Oct 3, 1989
Group(s) Blady
Position Leader, Main Vocalist, Rapper

Introduction to Lilty

Lilty (릴티) is a South Korean R&B singer. She was a member of the girl group Blady as Darae (다래). She left the group in 2013.

Age
30
Debut
May 15, 2011
Height
5'6" (167 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Dankook University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Chic Sexy
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
52
viewed
0
added


Lilty

Associated Groups

2011 - 2017

Members:

Gabin

Leader, Main Vocalist

Giru

Vocalist, Visual

Tina

Lead Vocalist, Rapper, Main Dancer

Yeeun

Vocalist, Maknae


Kpop Naked