Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Bunhong

Bunhong

Korean:분홍

Hometown CHEONAN, SOUTH CHEONAN PROVINCE
South Korea

Full name Yeom Bunhong
Native name 염분홍
Birthday Feb 4, 1990
Group(s) Blady
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Bunhong

Bunhong (분홍) is a South Korean singer. She is former a member of the Korean Pop girl group Blady. She left the group in 2011.

Age
30
Debut
May 15, 2011
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Cute Sexy
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
47
viewed
0
added


Bunhong

Associated Groups

2011 - 2017

Members:

Gabin

Leader, Main Vocalist

Giru

Vocalist, Visual

Tina

Lead Vocalist, Rapper, Main Dancer

Yeeun

Vocalist, Maknae


Kpop Naked