Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Kangyoon

Kangyoon

Korean:강윤

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Pyun Kang Yoon
Native name 편강윤
Birthday Apr 7, 1992
Position Leader, Vocalist

Introduction to Kangyoon

Kangyoon (강윤) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group Blady. She left the group in 2015. In 2016 she participated on Produce 101 placing 78th.

Age
28
Debut
May 15, 2011
Height
5'6" (168 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Pure Sexy
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
42
viewed
0
added


Kangyoon
Kpop Naked