Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Hyeni

Hyeni

Korean:혜니

Hometown
South Korea

Birthday Apr 21, 1993
Group(s) WeGirls
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Hyeni

Hyeni (혜니) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group We Girls.

Age
27
Debut
Aug 31, 2018
Height
5'7" (171 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Vampire (Vampireny)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
87
viewed
0
added


Hyeni

Associated Groups

2018 - present

Members:

E.You

Leader, Lead Vocalist, and Visual

Yehana

Main Vocalist


Kpop Naked