Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
HaL

HaL

Korean:하엘

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Park Hyo-jin
Native name 박효진
Birthday Feb 5, 1997
Group(s) WeGirls
Position Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to HaL

HaL (하엘) is a South Korean singer and actress. She is a former member of the girl group We Girls. HaL left the group to pursue acting.

Age
23
Debut
Aug 31, 2018
Height
5'6" (167 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Octopus
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
43
viewed
0
added


HaL

Associated Groups

2018 - present

Members:

E.You

Leader, Lead Vocalist, and Visual

Yehana

Main Vocalist


Kpop Naked