Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Woori

Woori

Korean:우리

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Han Woori
Native name 한우리
Birthday Jun 17, 1992
Group(s) WeGirls
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Woori

Woori (우리) is a South Korean artist. She was a pre-debut member of the Korean Pop girl group We Girls.

Age
28
Height
5'4" (163 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Jjing-Jjing-ee
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
69
viewed
0
added


Woori

Associated Groups

2018 - present

Members:

E.You

Leader, Lead Vocalist, and Visual

Yehana

Main Vocalist


Kpop Naked