Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Vivian

Vivian

Korean:비비안

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Boyoung
Native name 보영
Birthday Aug 24, 1992
Group(s) WeGirls
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Vivian

Vivian (비비안) is a South Korean artist. She was a pre-debut member of the upcoming Korean Pop girl group We Girls.

Age
28
Height
5'6" (168 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Bbo
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
64
viewed
0
added


Vivian

Associated Groups

2018 - present

Members:

E.You

Leader, Lead Vocalist, and Visual

Yehana

Main Vocalist


Kpop Naked