Hold on, looking for more

Height
Ji Eun

Ji Eun

Korean:지은 Japanese:ジウン

Hometown
South Korea

Birthday Aug 29, 1997
Group(s) A-Girls
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Ji Eun

Ji Eun (지은) is a South Korean trainee. She is a former member of the pre-debut disbanded girl group A-Girls (formerly known as LIMETREE).

Age
23
Star Sign
Training Period
2015 -
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Diane
Fandom
Dianastics
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
63
viewed
0
added


Ji Eun

Associated Groups

2020 -

Members:

Yun Seon

Vocalist

Myeong Gyeong

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Da Hyeon

Vocalist


Past members:

Ji Eun Kokona
Kpop Naked