Hold on, looking for more

Height5'10"
Keeho

Keeho

Korean:기호

Hometown TORONTO
Canada

Full name Yoon Kee Ho
Native name 윤기호
Birthday Sep 27, 2001
Blood type A
Group(s) P1Harmony
Position Leader, Vocalist

Introduction to Keeho

Keeho (기호), born Yoon Kee Ho (윤기호) is the leader and vocalist of the South Korean boy group P1Harmony.

Age
19
Height
5'10" (177 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
881st
Nickname(s)
Stephen Yoon
0
articles
0
pics
1
videos
0
albums
9.8K
viewed
2
added


Keeho

Associated Groups

2020–present

Members:

Keeho

Leader, Vocalist

Theo

Vocalist

Jiung

Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer

Intak

Rapper, Dancer

Soul

Rapper, Dancer

Jongseob

Rapper, Dancer, Maknae

Kpop Naked