Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Seolhee

Seolhee

Korean:설희

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Ban Seol-hee
Native name 반설희
Birthday Jan 13, 2000
Blood type B
Group(s) Girls2000
Position Leader, Main Vocalist

Introduction to Seolhee

Ban Seolhee (반설희) is a South Korean singer under Donggyeong Planning. She is a former member of Girls2000. She made her solo debut on January 4, 2020 with the single "숨바꼭질".

Age
20
Debut
Jan 24, 2020
Height
5'4" (161 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Snow
0
articles
0
pics
6
videos
0
albums
38
viewed
0
added


Seolhee

Associated Groups

2020 -

Members:

Hana

Rapper, Vocalist

Chaeli

Lead Vocalist, Rapper

MyoU

Lead Vocalist, Maknae

Seolhee

Leader, Main Vocalist

Kpop Naked