Hold on, looking for more

Height5'11"
Jay

Jay

Korean:제이

Hometown SEATTLE, WASHINGTON
United States

Full name Park Jong Seong
Native name 박종성
Birthday Apr 20, 2002
Blood type B
Group(s) ENHYPEN
Position Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Introduction to Jay

One! Two! Connect! Hello, I'm Jay!

Jay (제이) is a Korean-American trainee under BELIF+. He is a member of the upcoming boy group ENHYPEN.

Age
18
Height
5'11" (180 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English,Korean
Education
Hanlim Multi Art School
Kpopping Rank
447th
Nickname(s)
Angry Bird
0
articles
0
pics
5
videos
0
albums
12.9K
viewed
12
added
Jay official lightstick
lightstick


Jay

Associated Groups

2020 - Present

Members:

NI-KI

Main Dancer, Rapper, Maknae

Jungwon

Leader, Vocalist, Dancer

Sunoo

Vocalist

Sunghoon

Dancer, Vocalist

Jake

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Jay

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Heeseung

Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Center

Kpop Naked