Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Jake

Jake

Korean:제이크

Hometown BRISBANE
Australia

Full name Sim Jae Yoon
Native name 심재윤
Birthday Nov 15, 2002
Blood type 0
Group(s) ENHYPEN
Position Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Introduction to Jake

One! Two! Connect! Hello, I'm Jake!

Jake (제이크) is a Korean-Australian trainee under BELIF+. He is a member of the upcoming boy group ENHYPEN.

Age
18
Height
5'9" (176 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Education
Dwight School Seoul
Kpopping Rank
467th
Nickname(s)
Jake Sim
0
articles
0
pics
5
videos
0
albums
11.5K
viewed
11
added
Jake official lightstick
lightstick


Jake

Associated Groups

2020 – Present

Members:

NI-KI

Main Dancer, Rapper, Maknae

Jungwon

Leader, Vocalist, Dancer

Sunoo

Vocalist

Sunghoon

Dancer, Vocalist

Jake

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Jay

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Heeseung

Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Center

Kpop Naked