Hold on, looking for more

Height5'10"
Sunghoon

Sunghoon

Korean:성훈

Hometown GYEONGGI
South Korea

Full name Park Sung Hoon
Native name 박성훈
Birthday Dec 8, 2002
Blood type 0
Group(s) ENHYPEN
Position Dancer, Vocalist

Introduction to Sunghoon

One! Two! Connect! Hello, I'm Sunghoon!

Sunghoon (성훈) is a South Korean trainee under BELIF+. He is a member of the upcoming boy group ENHYPEN.

Age
18
Height
5'10" (177 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Education
Pangok High School
Kpopping Rank
479th
Nickname(s)
Ice Prince
0
articles
0
pics
5
videos
0
albums
12.5K
viewed
11
added
Sunghoon official lightstick
lightstick


Sunghoon

Associated Groups

2020 – Present

Members:

NI-KI

Main Dancer, Rapper, Maknae

Jungwon

Leader, Vocalist, Dancer

Sunoo

Vocalist

Sunghoon

Dancer, Vocalist

Jake

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Jay

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Heeseung

Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Center

Kpop Naked