Hold on, looking for more

Height
Sunoo

Sunoo

Korean:선우

Hometown SUWON, GYEONGGI
South Korea

Full name Kim Sun Woo
Native name 김선우
Birthday Jun 24, 2003
Blood type 0
Group(s) ENHYPEN
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Sunoo

One! Two! Connect! Hello, I'm Sunoo!

Sunoo (선우) is a South Korean trainee under BELIF+. He is a member of the upcoming boy group ENHYPEN.

Age
17
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Education
Chilbo High School
Kpopping Rank
408th
Nickname(s)
Desert Fox
0
articles
0
pics
5
videos
0
albums
11.9K
viewed
14
added
Sunoo official lightstick
lightstick


Sunoo

Associated Groups

2020 – Present

Members:

NI-KI

Main Dancer, Rapper, Maknae

Jungwon

Leader, Vocalist, Dancer

Sunoo

Vocalist

Sunghoon

Dancer, Vocalist

Jake

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Jay

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Heeseung

Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Center

Kpop Naked