Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
NI-KI

NI-KI

Korean:니키

Hometown OKAYAMA
Japan

Full name Nishimura Riki
Native name 西村リキ
Birthday Dec 9, 2005
Blood type B
Group(s) ENHYPEN
Position Main Dancer, Rapper, Maknae

Introduction to NI-KI

One! Two! Connect! Hello, I'm Niki!

NI-KI (니키) is a Japanese trainee under BELIF+. He is the maknae of the upcoming boy group ENHYPEN.

Age
15
Height
5'9" (175 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, Japanese
Kpopping Rank
447th
Nickname(s)
Little Michael Jackson
0
articles
0
pics
6
videos
0
albums
21.2K
viewed
12
added
NI-KI official lightstick
lightstick


NI-KI

Associated Groups

2020 – Present

Members:

NI-KI

Main Dancer, Rapper, Maknae

Jungwon

Leader, Vocalist, Dancer

Sunoo

Vocalist

Sunghoon

Dancer, Vocalist

Jake

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Jay

Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Heeseung

Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Center

Kpop Naked